Billygoat Results

Contact Billygoat Registrar to correct your skip / fork choices (most of which were determined from splits).


Also:

PHOTOS:

PL
FemalePl
NAME
CLUB
YB
Time
Skip
Fork
1

Will Hawkins ROC
1977
1:29:29
11
L
2

Boris Granovskiy CSU
1980
1:32:07
22
L
3

Eric Kemp OOC
1989
1:34:40
11
R
4
1
Alison Crocker CSU
1984
1:36:37
11
L
5

Sergei Zhyk DVOA
1979
1:37:51
10
L
6

Nick Duca Stars
1966
1:42:19
16
L
7

Francis Falardeau Ramblers
1962
1:42:25
23
L
8

Wyatt Riley DVOA
1973
1:42:49
18
R
9

Giacomo Barbone CSU
1991
1:44:18
16
L
10

Brendan Shields CSU
1983
1:45:52
18
L
11

Ethan Childs GMOC
1994
1:46:18
11
R
12

Gregory Balter WCOC
1963
1:46:38
23
R
13

Jeff Teutsch OOC
1989
1:48:20
11
L
14

Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO
1967
1:48:27
11
R
15

Sergei Fedorov DVOA
1984
1:49:08
23
R
16

Serghei Logvin GHO
1991
1:49:13
9
L
17

Vadim Masalkov DVOA
1969
1:50:31
11
R
18

Andis Vitolins HVO
1969
1:52:35
23
R
19

Jon Torrance OOC
1971
1:54:21
10
R
20

Neil Dobbs HVO
1980
1:59:09
18
L
21

Janos Sumegi Other
1986
1:59:58
11
L
T22

Nadim Ahmed QOC
1961
2:01:02
18
R
T22

Clint Morse WCOC
1962
2:01:02
18
R
24

Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA
1993
2:01:48
18
L
25
2
Alexandra Jospe CSU
1984
2:03:10
18
L
26

Joe Brautigam WCOC
1962
2:10:07
18
L
27

Martin Hawkes-Teeter EMPO
1987
2:10:09
11
R
28
3
Anna Breton HVO
1997
2:10:10
18
L
29

J-J Cote LROC
1961
2:10:26
18
R
30
4
Elina Breton HVO
1997
2:10:57
18
L
31

Joseph Mokszycki HVO
1955
2:11:06
18
L
T32

Jeffrey Saeger NEOC
1949
2:13:11
12
L
T32
5
Hillary Saeger NEOC
1984
2:13:11
12
L
34
6
Molly Kemp OOC
1994
2:14:44
23
L
35

Stefan Slutsky HVO
1962
2:17:43
11
R
36

David Onkst QOC
1962
2:17:50
6
R
37

Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC
1974
2:18:25
11
L
38
7
Angelica Riley DVOA
1970
2:18:44
11
L
39

Magnus Bjorkman NEOC
1976
2:20:28
11
R
40

Ari Ofsevit None
1984
2:29:52
6
R
41

Bob Lux UNO
1946
2:30:19
12
R
42
8
Galyna Petrenko VO2
1979
2:30:47
11
L
T43
9
Cathy Bakker OOC
1962
2:31:27
18
R
T43

Andrew Cornett OOC
1961
2:31:27
18
R
45

Edward Despard CSU
1983
2:32:07
11
R
46
10
Peggy Dickison QOC
1960
2:32:29
18
L
T47

Rick DeWitt WCOC
1958
2:33:15
11
L
T47

Ken Walker Sr CSU
1949
2:33:15
11
L
49

Fred Pilon EMPO
1946
2:33:30
11
R
50

Carl Childs GMOC
1956
2:34:06
23
L
51

Jim Arsenault UNO
1958
2:37:32
17
L
52
11
Janet Findlay EMPO
1953
2:38:21
12
R
53

Randy Kemp OOC
1962
2:38:30
--
R
54

Phil Bricker NEOC
1954
2:39:08
18
R
55

Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC
1959
2:41:58
10
L
56

Jeremy Colgan HVO
1972
2:43:43
18
R
57

Peter Gagarin CSU
1944
2:45:02
9
R
58

Dmitry Lavrov DVOA
1962
2:46:28
11
L
59

James Henderson WCOC
1946
2:49:11
11
L
60
12
Stina Bridgeman ROC
1974
2:49:12
11
L
61

Tom Randall UNO
1962
2:49:19
11
L
62

Richard Nietupski WCOC
1947
2:49:25
11
L
63
13
Debbie Nicholl HVO
1981
2:49:30
11
R
64

Stephen Tarry None
1950
2:52:57
18
L
65

Doug Swank EMPO
1968
2:54:14
11
R
66

Zac Barker DVOA
1994
2:55:25
23
L
67

Bruce Shenker EMPO
1952
2:55:31
11
L
68
14
Val Duca Stars
1968
2:58:18
11
L
69

Paul Regan HVO
1959
3:01:12
18
R
70

David Hunter EMPO
1949
3:01:46
14
L
71

Scott Turner NEOC
1948
3:01:48
11
L
T72
15
Linda Kohn ROC
1950
3:02:31
11
L
T72

Rick Worner ROC
1947
3:02:31
11
L
74

Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers
1948
3:02:50
9
R
75
16
Patricia Lyons BFLO
1951
3:02:53
3
L
T76

Charlie DeWeese WCOC
1947
3:03:07
11
L
T76

John-Eric Nelson WCOC
1945
3:03:07
11
L
78

Brenan Tarrier EMPO
1978
3:03:23
4
L
79

Eric Smith CNYO
1943
3:05:11
18
L
80

Aleck Breton HVO
1995
3:05:27
--
L
81

Sam Levitin NEOC
1962
3:05:41
11
L
T82

Bob Bullions HVO
1943
3:09:19
18
R
T82

Paul Bennett HVO
1957
3:09:19
18
R
T82

David Webber HVO
1958
3:09:19
18
R
85

Peter Goodwin UNO
1951
3:10:58
18
L
86
17
Susan DeWitt WCOC
1965
3:14:04
18
R
87
18
Sharon Crawford RMOC
1944
3:15:48
18
L
88

Dean Sturtevant NEOC
1955
3:17:37
18
L
89

Craig Weber HVO
1954
3:18:31
18
R
T90

Michael Lyons ROC
1963
3:20:56
10
L
T90

Lucas Lyons ROC
2001
3:20:56
10
L
92

Francis Hogle QOC
1944
3:23:03
11
R
93
19
Sandy Fillebrown DVOA
1954
3:26:11
18
L
 

   

 


OVT

Dorinda Hamilton EMPO
1979
3:32:33
12
L
OVT

Nancy Duprey UNO
1959
3:42:56
11
L
OVT

Valeriy Doverov HVO
1946
3:43:09
10
R
OVT

George Walker WCOC
1943
3:50:58
18
L
OVT

Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO
1952
4:14:41
11
L
OVT

Mary Smith CNYO
1947
4:14:41
11
L
OVT

Mitchel Hansen CNYO
1952
4:17:50
11
R








 

   

 


MP

Ernst Linder UNO
1954
---


DNF

Bernard Breton HVO
1959
---


DNF

Matthew Torniainen EMPO
1975
---

L
DNF

Nadezhda Popova HVO
1948
---

L
DNF

Dale Sukhall Stars
1977
---

R
DNF

Walter Lyons BFLO
1941
---


DNF

Raymond Chung TOC
1962
---

R