Grafton Lake State Park - October 10th, 2011


2011Grafton

Mon 10/10/2011 5:12 PM

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011


 

 

red (5)

7.8 km 0 m

14 C

 

Pl

Name

Cl.

Time

posted 

1(38)

2(40)

3(102)

4(42)

5(45)

6(104)

7(103)

8(105)

9(106)

10(107)

11(108)

12(109)

13(110)

14(34)

F

 

 

1

Marty Hawkes-Teeter

M21

1:27:39

22:40

26:16

29:36

33:39

37:26

42:29

44:37

49:49

54:13

1:00:31

1:09:50

1:14:04

1:20:18

1:25:37

1:27:39

EMPO

22:40

3:36

3:20

4:03

3:47

5:03

2:08

5:12

4:24

6:18

9:19

4:14

6:14

5:19

2:02

2

Frank Boscoe

M35

1:50:34

1:48

5:31

9:55

15:53

21:25

27:33

30:20

52:29

57:58

1:05:13

1:15:11

1:28:45

1:41:53

1:48:19

1:50:34

EMPO

1:48

3:43

4:24

5:58

5:32

6:08

2:47

22:09

5:29

7:15

9:58

13:34

13:08

6:26

2:15

3

Fred Pilon

M45

1:58:52

2:06

7:23

14:03

19:52

25:03

31:11

34:03

40:18

48:58

59:38

1:11:20

1:28:41

1:43:55

1:55:47

1:58:52

EMPO

2:06

5:17

6:40

5:49

5:11

6:08

2:52

6:15

8:40

10:40

11:42

17:21

15:14

11:52

3:05

4

Doug Swank

M35

2:09:44

1:52

5:48

12:24

21:39

27:04

34:46

38:13

44:29

48:52

56:07

1:06:31

1:47:58

1:58:46

2:07:00

2:09:44

EMPO

1:52

3:56

6:36

9:15

5:25

7:42

3:27

6:16

4:23

7:15

10:24

41:27

10:48

8:14

2:44

 

 

Gabor Bobok

M35

mp

4:30

9:03

14:27

19:51

25:10

31:44

34:37

41:49

46:00

54:32

1:05:30

-----

1:39:32

1:47:19

1:50:45

EMPO

4:30

4:33

5:24

5:24

5:19

6:34

2:53

7:12

4:11

8:32

10:58

34:02

7:47

3:26

 

 

 

yellow (3)

2.8 km 0 m

9 C

 

Pl

Name

Cl.

Time

 

1(31)

2(33)

3(34)

4(35)

5(39)

6(41)

7(42)

8(43)

9(44)

F

 

1

Anika Fellegi and Adam Bobok

GY

57:06

2:59

10:12

14:21

16:39

30:36

37:45

41:01

53:25

55:25

57:06

EMPO

2:59

7:13

4:09

2:18

13:57

7:09

3:16

12:24

2:00

1:41

2

James Torriani

RecY

1:47:07

5:51

19:32

27:28

32:45

53:31

1:03:43

1:09:11

1:38:51

1:42:49

1:47:07

EMPO

5:51

13:41

7:56

5:17

20:46

10:12

5:28

29:40

3:58

4:18

 

Fred and Colette Pilon

GY

mp

3:29

7:37

9:26

10:42

16:05

19:40

-----

22:50

24:03

25:16

EMPO

3:29

4:08

1:49

1:16

5:23

3:35

3:10

1:13

1:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manual Punch

 

Terry Hatton Group

 GY

1:09:00

 

Dena Amodio Group

 GY

1:21:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stewart Poole Group

 GY

1:50:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange (9)

4.0 km 0 m

11 C

 

Pl

Name

Cl.

Time

 

1(34)

2(38)

3(40)

4(102)

5(103)

6(101)

7(42)

8(41)

9(44)

10(31)

11(32)

F

 

1

Janet Tryson

RecO

56:01

3:42

9:17

15:03

26:44

33:55

37:13

43:41

46:23

49:37

52:26

55:24

56:01

EMPO

3:42

5:35

5:46

11:41

7:11

3:18

6:28

2:42

3:14

2:49

2:58

0:37

2

Bill Ackerman

RecO

58:17

4:35

9:24

19:30

27:23

33:36

38:37

44:59

46:56

51:16

54:17

57:12

58:17

EMPO

4:35

4:49

10:06

7:53

6:13

5:01

6:22

1:57

4:20

3:01

2:55

1:05

3

Bruce Shenker

RecO

58:35

4:44

10:13

19:36

25:38

30:17

38:18

46:58

49:21

53:15

56:04

58:07

58:35

EMPO

4:44

5:29

9:23

6:02

4:39

8:01

8:40

2:23

3:54

2:49

2:03

0:28

4

Todd Drake

RecO

1:04:07

5:52

13:01

19:10

27:19

32:54

36:59

43:32

51:30

55:26

59:26

1:03:22

1:04:07

None

5:52

7:09

6:09

8:09

5:35

4:05

6:33

7:58

3:56

4:00

3:56

0:45

5

Tyler & Alex Mead and Dorinda Hamilton

GO

1:40:46

6:48

17:10

30:49

45:36

55:04

1:06:23

1:19:06

1:23:20

1:30:26

1:35:33

1:40:10

1:40:46

EMPO

6:48

10:22

13:39

14:47

9:28

11:19

12:43

4:14

7:06

5:07

4:37

0:36

6

Johna Peachin and Ron Peters

GO

1:43:39

14:02

22:35

48:13

1:00:32

1:07:17

1:13:15

1:22:56

1:26:18

1:33:26

1:38:27

1:42:43

1:43:39

EMPO

14:02

8:33

25:38

12:19

6:45

5:58

9:41

3:22

7:08

5:01

4:16

0:56

7

Mike & Kelvin Seifert and Barbara Fuller

GO

1:52:23

5:55

17:28

35:09

51:54

59:53

1:12:13

1:27:00

1:31:30

1:39:35

1:45:50

1:51:15

1:52:23

None

5:55

11:33

17:41

16:45

7:59

12:20

14:47

4:30

8:05

6:15

5:25

1:08

8

Matt Hosek

RecO

2:34:26

7:26

11:39

17:42

1:29:02

1:34:40

1:40:29

2:20:58

2:22:59

2:27:31

2:30:45

2:33:12

2:34:26

None

7:26

4:13

6:03

1:11:20

5:38

5:49

40:29

2:01

4:32

3:14

2:27

1:14

 

Jennifer Edwards and Katie Downs

GO

mp

7:31

16:15

26:39

37:46

53:55

59:48

1:14:24

1:17:10

1:22:29

1:26:51

-----

1:30:00

None

7:31

8:44

10:24

11:07

16:09

5:53

14:36

2:46

5:19

4:22

3:09

 

 

white (3)

2.1 km 0 m

7 C

 

Pl

Name

Cl.

Time

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(35)

5(37)

6(39)

7(44)

F

 

1

Frank Boscoe

RecW

15:16

1:46

3:32

5:01

6:09

9:26

11:44

14:08

15:16

EMPO

1:46

1:46

1:29

1:08

3:17

2:18

2:24

1:08

2

Russ Myer

RecW

38:50

4:40

9:13

14:01

16:53

22:22

27:48

36:19

38:50

EMPO

4:40

4:33

4:48

2:52

5:29

5:26

8:31

2:31

3

Kathy Rowland & Son

GW

1:01:30

7:37

16:47

24:19

27:30

35:49

43:12

58:50

1:01:30

None

7:37

9:10

7:32

3:11

8:19

7:23

15:38

2:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manual Punch:

 

Tom & Elaine Carrubba

 GW

1:01:00

 

 

green (6)

5.9 km 0 m

12 C

 

Pl

Name

Cl.

Time

 

1(121)

2(109)

3(110)

4(34)

5(38)

6(44)

7(42)

8(101)

9(103)

10(124)

11(102)

12(41)

F

 

1

Tori Borish

F20

1:16:39

4:53

26:32

34:26

40:57

45:20

47:11

51:36

55:46

59:38

1:05:35

1:07:32

1:13:42

1:16:39

EMPO

4:53

21:39

7:54

6:31

4:23

1:51

4:25

4:10

3:52

5:57

1:57

6:10

2:57

2

Bob Lange

M55

1:37:26

7:54

21:30

38:05

49:21

56:15

59:14

1:05:27

1:13:04

1:17:09

1:22:13

1:24:48

1:32:40

1:37:26

EMPO

7:54

13:36

16:35

11:16

6:54

2:59

6:13

7:37

4:05

5:04

2:35

7:52

4:46

3

Tuuli Edwards

RecG

1:44:02

6:06

34:30

45:22

54:14

59:29

1:01:35

1:08:59

1:17:56

1:21:34

1:31:32

1:33:26

1:40:44

1:44:02

EMPO

6:06

28:24

10:52

8:52

5:15

2:06

7:24

8:57

3:38

9:58

1:54

7:18

3:18

4

Susan Hawkes-Teeter

F55

1:56:11

8:53

24:18

37:30

48:13

54:49

57:36

1:11:38

1:25:33

1:31:18

1:38:03

1:40:53

1:51:03

1:56:11

EMPO

8:53

15:25

13:12

10:43

6:36

2:47

14:02

13:55

5:45

6:45

2:50

10:10

5:08

 

Anna Kusler

F20

mp

7:04

-----

52:09

1:01:56

1:07:49

1:10:50

1:18:32

1:23:56

1:28:19

1:33:33

1:35:51

1:45:24

1:49:46

EMPO

7:04

45:05

9:47

5:53

3:01

7:42

5:24

4:23

5:14

2:18

9:33

4:22

Stuart Poole & Son

GG

mp

9:06

-----

50:37

1:03:57

1:12:27

1:16:12

1:26:10

1:39:25

1:46:59

1:56:07

1:59:40

2:11:17

2:17:27

EMPO

9:06

41:31

13:20

8:30

3:45

9:58

13:15

7:34

9:08

3:33

11:37

6:10