Moreau Ski Orienteering and Score O - January 15, 2011

Sat 1/15/2011 7:26 PM

Split time results

created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


    Place         Name                     Time                                                                                                                          
 

Ski Orienteering

Male Schol.  (2)                                          3.3 km   7 C                                        
                                                  1(102)   2(58) 3(109)  4(103)   5(50)  6(108)   7(59)       F                                                           
     1         Kestrel Owens               38:13    6:27    9:40  13:14   23:32   27:43   34:10   35:54   38:13                                                           
               AOK                                  6:27    3:13   3:34   10:18    4:11    6:27    1:44    2:19                                                           
     2         Tyler Koziol              1:41:56   17:12   35:28  44:16 1:04:16 1:18:52 1:33:43 1:37:05 1:41:56                                                           
               EMPO                                17:12   18:16   8:48   20:00   14:36   14:51    3:22    4:51                                                           
 
Male Open  (2)                                          5.8 km   12 C                                       
                                                  1(102)  2(109) 3(200)   4(50)   5(51)   6(52)   7(53)  8(106)   9(54)  10(55) 11(108)   12(57)       F                  
     1         Adrian Owens              1:01:26    4:43    7:46  12:28   19:06   30:13   36:10   41:49   47:02   49:38   52:41   56:59    59:40 1:01:26                  
               AOK                                  4:43    3:03   4:42    6:38   11:07    5:57    5:39    5:13    2:36    3:03    4:18     2:41    1:46                  
     2         Pavel Korniliev           1:13:41    4:48    8:25  13:09   19:49   31:32   38:00   42:40   57:57   59:47 1:02:35 1:08:01  1:11:03 1:13:41                  
               ROC                                  4:48    3:37   4:44    6:40   11:43    6:28    4:40   15:17    1:50    2:48    5:26     3:02    2:38                  
 
Male Masters  (4)                                       5.8 km   12 C                                       
                                                  1(102)  2(109) 3(200)   4(50)   5(51)   6(52)   7(53)  8(106)   9(54)  10(55) 11(108)   12(57)       F                  
     1         Aims Coney                1:18:57    4:57   10:22  16:05   25:15   37:21   45:35   51:15 1:01:11 1:03:39 1:07:01 1:12:21  1:16:00 1:18:57                  
               NYSSRA                               4:57    5:25   5:43    9:10   12:06    8:14    5:40    9:56    2:28    3:22    5:20     3:39    2:57                  
     2         David Hunter              1:20:00    5:15   10:18  15:45   26:32   38:18   48:58   53:37 1:00:57 1:03:17 1:07:04 1:12:03  1:15:24 1:20:00                  
               AOK                                  5:15    5:03   5:27   10:47   11:46   10:40    4:39    7:20    2:20    3:47    4:59     3:21    4:36                  
     3         Doug Swank                1:21:40    4:36    8:17  16:39   24:37   36:22   43:25   48:51   56:05   59:07 1:02:35 1:14:56  1:18:26 1:21:40                  
               EMPO                                 4:36    3:41   8:22    7:58   11:45    7:03    5:26    7:14    3:02    3:28   12:21     3:30    3:14                  
     4         Jim Pamper                1:56:37    6:30   10:48  16:51   31:49   47:09   56:37 1:02:56 1:30:52 1:33:21 1:37:01 1:44:44  1:49:22 1:56:37                  
               ROC                                  6:30    4:18   6:03   14:58   15:20    9:28    6:19   27:56    2:29    3:40    7:43     4:38    7:15                  
 
Male Grandmasters  (4)                                  4.8 km   9 C                                        
                                                   1(58)  2(200)  3(56)   4(53)  5(106)   6(50)   7(55)  8(108)   9(57)       F                                           
     1         Kroum Sergeiv               52:33    5:19   11:06  18:00   26:17   32:04   35:56   40:20   45:22   48:46   52:33                                           
               EMPO                                 5:19    5:47   6:54    8:17    5:47    3:52    4:24    5:02    3:24    3:47                                           
     2         Mitch Hansen              1:20:13    7:20   18:17  28:21   41:10   49:45   54:47 1:02:51 1:10:51 1:15:25 1:20:13                                           
               CNYO                                 7:20   10:57  10:04   12:49    8:35    5:02    8:04    8:00    4:34    4:48                                           
     3         Eric Hamilton             1:39:59   10:44   20:36  32:30   49:26 1:01:29 1:09:12 1:18:55 1:27:16 1:33:41 1:39:59                                           
               EMPO                                10:44    9:52  11:54   16:56   12:03    7:43    9:43    8:21    6:25    6:18                                           
     4         Bruce Shenker             1:55:22   12:47   22:50  46:58 1:06:24 1:15:59 1:26:30 1:34:54 1:43:36 1:49:46 1:55:22                                           
               EMPO                                12:47   10:03  24:08   19:26    9:35   10:31    8:24    8:42    6:10    5:36                                           
 
Female Schol.  (1)                                      3.3 km   7 C                                        
                                                  1(102)   2(58) 3(109)  4(103)   5(50)  6(108)   7(59)       F                                                           
     1         Melanie Sergeiv             47:42    7:32   12:48  20:23   29:25   32:55   44:06   45:28   47:42                                                           
               EMPO                                 7:32    5:16   7:35    9:02    3:30   11:11    1:22    2:14                                                           
 
Female Masters  (3)                                     4.8 km   9 C                                        
                                                   1(58)  2(200)  3(56)   4(53)  5(106)   6(50)   7(55)  8(108)   9(57)       F                                           
     1         Janet Findlay             1:17:17   10:07   16:54  27:22   41:32   50:05   56:28 1:02:53 1:08:10 1:12:15 1:17:17                                           
               AOK                                 10:07    6:47  10:28   14:10    8:33    6:23    6:25    5:17    4:05    5:02                                           
     2         Sandi Willsey             2:07:05   13:53   28:00  43:05   59:31 1:23:40 1:33:14 1:44:45 1:52:58 1:58:13 2:07:05                                           
               ROC                                 13:53   14:07  15:05   16:26   24:09    9:34   11:31    8:13    5:15    8:52                                           
               Beth Gurzler                   mp   28:02   41:21  56:10   -----   ----- 1:36:19 1:51:34 2:07:47   ----- 2:14:39             7:04                          
               EMPO                                28:02   13:19  14:49                   40:09   15:15   16:13            6:52              *57                          
 
Female Grandmasters  (3)                                 3.3 km   7 C                                        
                                                  1(102)   2(58) 3(109)  4(103)   5(50)  6(108)   7(59)       F                                                           
     1         Susan Hawkes-Teeter         57:48    9:01   15:25  21:23   34:37   40:30   50:24   53:17   57:48                                                           
               EMPO                                 9:01    6:24   5:58   13:14    5:53    9:54    2:53    4:31                                                           
     2         Terry Myers Coney           59:53    8:41   18:51  23:52   39:40   44:44   54:13   56:33   59:53                                                           
               NYSSRA                               8:41   10:10   5:01   15:48    5:04    9:29    2:20    3:20                                                           
     3         Elinor George             1:03:46   20:24   26:15  31:01   43:58   49:04   57:33   59:57 1:03:46                                                           
               EMPO                                20:24    5:51   4:46   12:57    5:06    8:29    2:24    3:49                                                           
 
Rec  (1)                                                3.3 km   7 C                                        
                                                  1(102)   2(58) 3(109)  4(103)   5(50)  6(108)   7(59)       F                                                           
     1         John and Chandler Moore   1:04:30   10:20   18:56  23:38   37:42   49:22   59:09 1:01:24 1:04:30                                                           
               None                                10:20    8:36   4:42   14:04   11:40    9:47    2:15    3:06                                                           
 

Score-O (foot or snowshoe)  (8)                                                                                          

       Points                                  1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11       12      13       14      15      16      17      18      19      20      21      22      23
     1  220 Glen Tryson          1:43:02      59      57     202     105      55      54     104     106      53     203      52       56     201       51     101     200     107      58     102     109     103      50     108       F 
            EMPO                            2:40    4:06    7:34   20:12   22:38   25:53   28:20   30:13   34:50   38:12   44:18    50:56   53:59    56:02 1:00:20 1:05:58 1:12:31 1:13:56 1:18:04 1:21:10 1:28:03 1:32:19 1:38:38 1:43:02 
                                            2:40    1:26    3:28   12:38    2:26    3:15    2:27    1:53    4:37    3:22    6:06     6:38    3:03     2:03    4:18    5:38    6:33    1:25    4:08    3:06    6:53    4:16    6:19    4:24 
     2  170 Frank Boscoe         1:58:41     102      58     107     109     200     101      51     201      56     103      52       53     203      106      54      55     108      59       F 
            EMPO                            6:54   10:48   12:34   15:49   25:35   32:16   37:24   39:30   44:12   53:19 1:09:27  1:15:42 1:23:30  1:39:53 1:42:08 1:46:23 1:53:44 1:55:31 1:58:41 
                                            6:54    3:54    1:46    3:15    9:46    6:41    5:08    2:06    4:42    9:07   16:08     6:15    7:48    16:23    2:15    4:15    7:21    1:47    3:10 
     3  150 Andy Chillrud        1:58:46     102      58     107     109     200     101      51     201      56      52      53      106     104       54      50     103      59       F 
            EMPO                            7:23   12:07   13:52   17:48   26:36   33:43   40:43   43:02   47:49   57:26 1:17:13  1:26:46 1:31:17  1:35:48 1:39:15 1:42:54 1:56:10 1:58:46 
                                            7:23    4:44    1:45    3:56    8:48    7:07    7:00    2:19    4:47    9:37   19:47     9:33    4:31     4:31    3:27    3:39   13:16    2:36 
     4  130 Janet Tryson         1:38:19     102      58     107     109     200     101      51     201      56     103       50      55      108      59       F 
            EMPO                            9:04   15:08   17:23   21:47   32:29   43:52   52:00   55:15   59:58 1:08:35 1:14:20  1:22:24  1:32:05 1:34:43 1:38:19 
                                            9:04    6:04    2:15    4:24   10:42   11:23    8:08    3:15    4:43    8:37     5:45    8:04     9:41    2:38    3:36 
     5  125 Bob Lange            2:02:39      59      57     202     108      50      54     104     106     103      56     201      200     107       58       F 
            EMPO                            3:30   10:24   18:57   26:22   35:35   42:25   46:33   49:23 1:02:32 1:12:22 1:17:14  1:35:50 1:48:59  1:50:59 2:02:39 
                                            3:30    6:54    8:33    7:25    9:13    6:50    4:08    2:50   13:09    9:50    4:52    18:36   13:09     2:00   11:40 
     6  120 Bob Goodwin          1:59:36      59      57     108      55      54     104     106      53      52     201      56      103     109      107      58       F 
            EMPO                            3:44    6:07    9:59   20:38   29:11   33:22   45:54   53:49 1:03:40 1:14:31 1:22:11  1:30:42 1:42:15  1:46:09 1:48:22 1:59:36 
                                            3:44    2:23    3:52   10:39    8:33    4:11   12:32    7:55    9:51   10:51    7:40     8:31   11:33     3:54    2:13   11:14 
     7   75 Adam Wiggin Group    1:37:06      59      57     108      55     105      50      54     104     106     103       F                                   
            None                            2:28    4:17    6:54   19:58   27:41   35:16   43:37   49:15   52:03 1:09:55 1:37:06                                   
                                            2:28    1:49    2:37   13:04    7:43    7:35    8:21    5:38    2:48   17:52   27:11                                   
     8   45 Cliff Brosnan Group  1:41:03      59      50     109     107      58     102       F                                                                   
            None                            6:57   25:32 1:05:42 1:19:00 1:22:43 1:29:52 1:41:03                                                                   
                                            6:57   18:35   40:10   13:18    3:43    7:09   11:11