EMPO Club Championships - November 13th, 2010, Moreau State Park




2010 Moreau Lake Club Champs

Sat 11/13/2010 5:37 PM

Split time results

created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl Name                              Cl.          Time                                                                                                                                                  

Red  (9)                               5.5 km  240 m   12 C                          
                                                           1(105)  2(129)  3(123)    4(37)  5(109)   6(40)  7(128)  8(124)  9(122) 10(125) 11(127) 12(200)       F                                         
 
    1 Tori Borish                       F21*      1:03:19    5:21    8:53   15:14    17:48   26:43   28:42   48:21   51:34   53:44   55:33   58:32 1:02:09 1:03:19                                         
      EMPO                                                   5:21    3:32    6:21     2:34    8:55    1:59   19:39    3:13    2:10    1:49    2:59    3:37    1:10                                         
    2 Doug Swank                        M35*      1:07:08    6:15   10:03   12:40    15:06   23:05   24:41   48:51   52:29   56:11   57:58 1:01:35 1:05:58 1:07:08                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:15    3:48    2:37     2:26    7:59    1:36   24:10    3:38    3:42    1:47    3:37    4:23    1:10                                         
    3 Dorinda Hamilton                  F21       1:21:23    6:47   10:13   12:50    16:33   28:17   31:07   56:36 1:01:17 1:04:42 1:06:28 1:14:40 1:19:55 1:21:23                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:47    3:26    2:37     3:43   11:44    2:50   25:29    4:41    3:25    1:46    8:12    5:15    1:28                                         
    4 Brennan Tarrier                   M21*      1:22:29    6:37   10:15   15:49    18:52   26:17   28:08   49:27 1:00:21 1:03:13 1:05:53 1:17:38 1:21:22 1:22:29                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:37    3:38    5:34     3:03    7:25    1:51   21:19   10:54    2:52    2:40   11:45    3:44    1:07                                         
    5 Andy Chillrud                     M45*      1:24:10    6:32   12:53   20:23    24:50   35:49   37:33 1:00:40 1:04:21 1:09:32 1:12:53 1:18:16 1:22:40 1:24:10                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:32    6:21    7:30     4:27   10:59    1:44   23:07    3:41    5:11    3:21    5:23    4:24    1:30                                         
    6 Bruce Beesley                     M45       1:25:22    6:20    9:45   15:18    17:41   28:24   33:22 1:01:51 1:08:58 1:13:03 1:15:00 1:19:42 1:24:00 1:25:22                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:20    3:25    5:33     2:23   10:43    4:58   28:29    7:07    4:05    1:57    4:42    4:18    1:22                                         
    7 Janet Tryson                      F21       1:26:17    8:06   11:43   19:59    23:17   37:50   40:00 1:06:17 1:10:07 1:13:29 1:16:03 1:19:18 1:24:24 1:26:17                                         
      EMPO                                                   8:06    3:37    8:16     3:18   14:33    2:10   26:17    3:50    3:22    2:34    3:15    5:06    1:53                                         
    8 Will Kennerly                     M21       1:42:07    8:21   13:15   16:27    20:15   32:01   34:19 1:06:44 1:21:09 1:26:24 1:30:29 1:34:36 1:40:32 1:42:07                                         
      EMPO                                                   8:21    4:54    3:12     3:48   11:46    2:18   32:25   14:25    5:15    4:05    4:07    5:56    1:35                                         
 
      Gabor Bobok                       M21            mp    6:07    9:06   12:53    15:21   23:18   24:50   43:43   46:48   48:44   50:22   -----   ----- 1:06:22                                         
      EMPO                                                   6:07    2:59    3:47     2:28    7:57    1:32   18:53    3:05    1:56    1:38                   16:00                                         

Green  (7)                             4.2 km  170 m   9 C                           
                                                           1(106)  2(121)   3(37)   4(123)  5(128)  6(124)  7(125)  8(127)  9(200)       F                                                                 
 
    1 Fred Pilon                        M55*        53:56    3:46   12:06   16:30    19:22   37:44   41:14   44:01   48:31   52:29   53:56                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   3:46    8:20    4:24     2:52   18:22    3:30    2:47    4:30    3:58    1:27                                                                 
    2 Bob Goodwin                       M55       1:30:52    5:45   15:41   23:30    28:54   58:41 1:08:57 1:16:44 1:21:54 1:28:43 1:30:52                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   5:45    9:56    7:49     5:24   29:47   10:16    7:47    5:10    6:49    2:09                                                                 
    3 Eric Hamilton                     M55       1:32:22    5:16   14:05   25:24    31:38 1:03:58 1:10:28 1:16:30 1:23:05 1:30:57 1:32:22                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   5:16    8:49   11:19     6:14   32:20    6:30    6:02    6:35    7:52    1:25                                                                 
    4 Bruce Shenker                     M55       1:36:10    6:30   14:43   20:33    37:21 1:06:29 1:21:10 1:25:17 1:30:18 1:35:00 1:36:10                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   6:30    8:13    5:50    16:48   29:08   14:41    4:07    5:01    4:42    1:10                                                                 
    5 Bob Lange                         M55       1:38:58    5:02   14:29   21:06    24:38 1:09:20 1:13:19 1:17:19 1:31:19 1:36:47 1:38:58                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   5:02    9:27    6:37     3:32   44:42    3:59    4:00   14:00    5:28    2:11                                                                 
    6 Susan Hawkes-Teeter               F45*      2:29:03   10:03   27:48   38:11  1:11:32 1:44:08 1:56:29 1:59:43 2:18:40 2:27:10 2:29:03                                                                 
      EMPO                                                  10:03   17:45   10:23    33:21   32:36   12:21    3:14   18:57    8:30    1:53                                                                 
    7 Candice Raines                    F55*      2:55:37    6:36   14:22   19:43    24:49 2:29:30 2:40:42 2:44:29 2:48:06 2:53:47 2:55:37                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   6:36    7:46    5:21     5:06 2:04:41   11:12    3:47    3:37    5:41    1:50                                                                 

Orange  (4)                            4.5 km  125 m   9 C                           
                                                            1(38)  2(121)  3(126)    4(37)  5(102)  6(104)   7(40)   8(39)  9(110)       F                                                                 
 
    1 Krista Canham Family              OO          58:59    7:39   11:58   17:39    23:20   34:20   43:40   46:02   50:24   56:15   58:59                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   7:39    4:19    5:41     5:41   11:00    9:20    2:22    4:22    5:51    2:44                                                                 
    2 Steve McCullough Family           OO        1:13:55   10:58   14:31   22:37    38:38   50:44   57:19   58:55 1:05:12 1:11:39 1:13:55                                                                 
      None                                                  10:58    3:33    8:06    16:01   12:06    6:35    1:36    6:17    6:27    2:16                                                                 
    3 Thayer Raines                     OO        1:18:48    9:51   14:40   21:17    26:11   39:22   48:58   51:02 1:09:41 1:15:44 1:18:48                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   9:51    4:49    6:37     4:54   13:11    9:36    2:04   18:39    6:03    3:04                                                                 
    4 Amy Conway/Stephen Bagnato        OO        1:31:12   11:27   17:18   32:46    38:18   52:33 1:03:53 1:07:50 1:16:16 1:26:21 1:31:12                                                                 
      None                                                  11:27    5:51   15:28     5:32   14:15   11:20    3:57    8:26   10:05    4:51                                                                 

Yellow  (3)                            3.1 km  80 m   8 C                            
                                                           1(101)  2(102)  3(103)   4(104)   5(34)  6(107)  7(108)  8(110)       F                                                                         
 
    1 Christian Canham                  M15*        27:02    3:00    8:00   13:21    14:50   17:56   19:21   22:02   25:02   27:02                                                                         
      EMPO                                                   3:00    5:00    5:21     1:29    3:06    1:25    2:41    3:00    2:00                                                                         
    2 Abe Studler                       OY          43:07    3:39   10:44   18:42    21:30   27:13   30:13   34:53   40:16   43:07                                                                         
      None                                                   3:39    7:05    7:58     2:48    5:43    3:00    4:40    5:23    2:51                                                                         
    3 Laura Lutz Group                  OY        1:05:12    4:56   16:26   28:54    33:10   41:31   44:49   51:54 1:00:38 1:05:12                                                                         
      None                                                   4:56   11:30   12:28     4:16    8:21    3:18    7:05    8:44    4:34                                                                         

White  (1)                             2.3 km  60 m   7 C                            
                                                            1(31)   2(32)   3(33)    4(34)   5(35)   6(36)  7(110)       F                                                                                 
 
    1 Tyler Koziol                       M12*        51:13    7:14   14:44   21:05    28:12   34:49   42:10   46:39   51:13                                                                                 
      EMPO                                                   7:14    7:30    6:21     7:07    6:37    7:21    4:29    4:34