Five Rivers Environmental Education Center
September 13, 2009


Cathleen and Janet work registration

Adam and Marc work out the way to #1

Will Dixon finishes

Tori finishes

Non-Epunch Results

White
Tyler Mead 33:30
Marcy Forti 37:05
Carrubba Group 40:00
Alex Mead 47:00
Kathleen Dunn 51:45
Yellow
Rob Silversmith 24:25
Matt Hosek 37:30
Aaron Collins 40:30
Paul Berger Group 48:35
Hannibal-Williams Family 1:48:10
Orange
Matt Hosek (2nd Course) 1:13:40
Eric Collins 1:23:20
Brown
Rob Silversmith (2nd Course) 40:45

Epunch Results

 
2009 Five Rivers	                         Sun 9/13/2009 5:35 PM
Split time results	                         created by OE2003 (c) Stephan Kramer 2008
 
 
  Pl Name                           Cl.         Time  
 
Brown  (6)                         3.8 km  0 m   10 C                       
                                                      1(129)   2(104)  3(123)   4(124)  5(110)  6(122)  7(121)  8(125)  9(128) 10(200)       F
 
 
   1 Susan Hawkes-Teeter            OB         56:32    7:09     9:58   26:24    27:49   30:54   35:10   38:44   46:15   52:37   55:48   56:32 
     EMPO                                               7:09     2:49   16:26     1:25    3:05    4:16    3:34    7:31    6:22    3:11    0:44 
 
   2 Cathleen Crowley               OB         58:28    8:08    10:48   24:01    28:40   31:28   39:14   43:03   48:17   54:36   57:45   58:28 
     EMPO                                               8:08     2:40   13:13     4:39    2:48    7:46    3:49    5:14    6:19    3:09    0:43 
 
   3 Greg-Stevie Tryson             OB         59:04    5:53     9:30   27:29    29:32   32:57   37:39   40:18   46:09   53:42   57:38   59:04 
     EMPO                                               5:53     3:37   17:59     2:03    3:25    4:42    2:39    5:51    7:33    3:56    1:26 
 
   4 Terry Hatton                   OB       1:04:22    7:52    11:45   28:52    31:20   34:52   39:01   42:02   49:20   58:16 1:02:57 1:04:22 
     EMPO                                               7:52     3:53   17:07     2:28    3:32    4:09    3:01    7:18    8:56    4:41    1:25 
 
   5 Team Krups                     OB       1:10:53    7:29    13:13   37:06    37:51   42:54   45:55   49:48 1:00:07 1:06:30 1:10:19 1:10:53 
     None                                               7:29     5:44   23:53     0:45    5:03    3:01    3:53   10:19    6:23    3:49    0:34 
 
   6 Bob Feller                     OB       2:10:46   30:36    37:08 1:02:07  1:06:56 1:13:54 1:21:35 1:30:29 1:38:13 1:53:17 2:09:18 2:10:46 
     None                                              30:36     6:32   24:59     4:49    6:58    7:41    8:54    7:44   15:04   16:01    1:28 
 
 
Green  (7)                         5.5 km  0 m   13 C                       
                                                      1(129)   2(103)  3(123)   4(124)  5(110)  6(122)  7(121)   8(41)  9(106) 10(126) 11(127) 12(128) 13(200)       F
 
 
   1 Doug Swank                     OG         55:30    5:23     7:07   17:33    18:55   21:01   22:59   24:36   29:00   35:10   39:17   41:44   52:02   54:56   55:30 
     EMPO                                               5:23     1:44   10:26     1:22    2:06    1:58    1:37    4:24    6:10    4:07    2:27   10:18    2:54    0:34 
 
   2 Tori Borish                    OG         57:13    3:36     4:29   16:26    17:19   19:02   21:02   22:35   27:33   34:18   38:40   40:42   53:47   56:42   57:13 
     EMPO                                               3:36     0:53   11:57     0:53    1:43    2:00    1:33    4:58    6:45    4:22    2:02   13:05    2:55    0:31 
 
   3 Christian Canham Group         OG       1:04:11    7:19     8:02   21:44    22:37   24:18   27:06   28:24   35:25   42:32   48:25   50:22 1:00:36 1:03:38 1:04:11           20:12 
     None                                               7:19     0:43   13:42     0:53    1:41    2:48    1:18    7:01    7:07    5:53    1:57   10:14    3:02    0:33            *124
 
   4 Greg Denbeaux                  OG       1:04:27    4:21     5:26   15:32    16:57   19:07   21:10   23:44   32:26   41:32   46:41   48:32 1:01:07 1:03:53 1:04:27 
     EMPO                                               4:21     1:05   10:06     1:25    2:10    2:03    2:34    8:42    9:06    5:09    1:51   12:35    2:46    0:34 
 
   5 Bob Lange                      M55      1:29:27    9:13    11:18   25:18    26:54   29:26   33:21   37:33   44:30   56:30 1:07:57 1:11:28 1:25:29 1:28:46 1:29:27 
     EMPO                                               9:13     2:05   14:00     1:36    2:32    3:55    4:12    6:57   12:00   11:27    3:31   14:01    3:17    0:41 
 
   6 Jenn Seaver-Brian Edwards      OG       1:31:06    4:41     6:26   21:39    22:56   26:00   30:06   33:19   42:44   55:00 1:03:01 1:06:20 1:24:28 1:30:33 1:31:06 
     None                                               4:41     1:45   15:13     1:17    3:04    4:06    3:13    9:25   12:16    8:01    3:19   18:08    6:05    0:33 
 
   7 Will Dixon                     OG       1:50:57    5:06    10:21   24:55    26:27   28:52 1:03:38 1:07:27 1:14:50 1:23:32 1:30:32 1:33:58 1:45:23 1:50:01 1:50:57 
     EMPO                                               5:06     5:15   14:34     1:32    2:25   34:46    3:49    7:23    8:42    7:00    3:26   11:25    4:38    0:56 
 
Orange  (3)                        4.0 km  0 m   9 C                        
                                                      1(103)   2(104)  3(127)    4(41)  5(121)  6(124)  7(123)  8(107)  9(200)       F                                                                 
 
 
   1 Adam Forti                     M18        49:11    6:11     7:09   14:40    22:29   28:44   31:02   34:38   47:39   48:48   49:11 
     EMPO                                               6:11     0:58    7:31     7:49    6:15    2:18    3:36   13:01    1:09    0:23 
 
   2 Marc-Adam Bailey               OO       1:12:04    4:26     5:33   18:34    47:29   56:14   57:45   59:18 1:10:23 1:11:32 1:12:04 
     EMPO                                               4:26     1:07   13:01    28:55    8:45    1:31    1:33   11:05    1:09    0:32 
 
   3 Nancy Allen Group              OO       1:48:42    9:45    13:31   38:43    58:14 1:10:39 1:13:13 1:15:43 1:44:26 1:46:55 1:48:42 
     EMPO                                               9:45     3:46   25:12    19:31   12:25    2:34    2:30   28:43    2:29    1:47 
 
Red  (6)                           8.1 km  0 m   22 C                       
                                                      1(129)   2(104)  3(123)   4(124)  5(110)  6(122)  7(121)  8(125)   9(41) 10(105) 11(103) 12(107)  13(32)  14(33)  15(35)  16(39) 17(126) 18(127)  19(128)   20(40) 21(101)  22(200)       F
                                                     
 
 
   1 Gabor Bobok                    M35      1:06:57    4:10     6:00   14:45    16:10   17:50   19:37   21:11   24:14   26:26   32:47   35:09   38:08   39:28   40:26   43:21   47:27   50:33   52:39   59:44  1:01:58 1:05:07  1:06:20 1:06:57 
     EMPO                                               4:10     1:50    8:45     1:25    1:40    1:47    1:34    3:03    2:12    6:21    2:22    2:59    1:20    0:58    2:55    4:06    3:06    2:06    7:05     2:14    3:09     1:13    0:37                                                       
                                                        
   2 Dmitri Soloviev                M35      1:19:46    3:57     6:13   15:01    16:04   17:46   19:37   21:17   24:49   27:32   34:19   36:59   40:23   42:36   43:43   47:12   51:05   59:39 1:01:15 1:10:51  1:13:26 1:17:45  1:19:10 1:19:46 
     EMPO                                               3:57     2:16    8:48     1:03    1:42    1:51    1:40    3:32    2:43    6:47    2:40    3:24    2:13    1:07    3:29    3:53    8:34    1:36    9:36     2:35    4:19     1:25    0:36 
                                                     
   3 Bruce Beesley                  M35      1:20:07    3:58     5:31   16:38    19:36   21:10   23:29   25:31   28:41   31:22   36:18   38:42   41:43   45:45   47:00   49:49   52:57 1:01:53 1:04:31 1:13:13  1:15:33 1:18:23  1:19:36 1:20:07 
     EMPO                                               3:58     1:33   11:07     2:58    1:34    2:19    2:02    3:10    2:41    4:56    2:24    3:01    4:02    1:15    2:49    3:08    8:56    2:38    8:42     2:20    2:50     1:13    0:31                                                                                                         
 
   4 Andy Chillrud                  M35      1:34:30    8:21    10:19   21:03    22:09   24:29   26:30   28:10   32:03   35:20   50:09   55:05   58:27 1:00:15 1:01:30 1:04:57 1:08:31 1:12:34 1:15:03 1:25:10  1:28:28 1:31:39  1:33:48 1:34:30 
     EMPO                                               8:21     1:58   10:44     1:06    2:20    2:01    1:40    3:53    3:17   14:49    4:56    3:22    1:48    1:15    3:27    3:34    4:03    2:29   10:07     3:18    3:11     2:09    0:42 
 
   5 Bruce Shenker                  M35      1:40:30    7:13    10:13   19:43    21:23   24:00   31:14   33:05   38:02   41:22   56:12 1:00:19 1:04:31 1:06:31 1:07:36 1:11:00 1:15:37 1:21:03 1:23:26 1:31:56  1:35:01 1:38:35  1:40:00 1:40:30 
     EMPO                                               7:13     3:00    9:30     1:40    2:37    7:14    1:51    4:57    3:20   14:50    4:07    4:12    2:00    1:05    3:24    4:37    5:26    2:23    8:30     3:05    3:34     1:25    0:30 
                                                     
   6 Dorinda Hamilton               F21      1:45:32    4:51     7:09   17:35    18:38   21:11   22:58   25:00   29:04   32:35   40:20   44:30   47:36   49:13   50:26   54:14   57:33 1:19:47 1:22:13 1:34:34  1:39:18 1:43:19  1:44:50 1:45:32 
     EMPO                                               4:51     2:18   10:26     1:03    2:33    1:47    2:02    4:04    3:31    7:45    4:10    3:06    1:37    1:13    3:48    3:19   22:14    2:26   12:21     4:44    4:01     1:31    0:42 
                                                       
 
Yellow  (3)                        2.4 km  0 m   8 C                        
                                                      1(101)   2(102)  3(103)   4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(200)       F                                                                         
 
 
   1 Lukus Becker                   M15        21:51    2:07     5:49    7:04     8:40   10:51   15:15   20:08   21:20   21:51 
     EMPO                                               2:07     3:42    1:15     1:36    2:11    4:24    4:53    1:12    0:31 
 
   2 Matthew-Seth Tornianen         OY         38:55    4:31     8:35   10:49    13:05   17:07   24:29   35:03   37:42   38:55 
     None                                               4:31     4:04    2:14     2:16    4:02    7:22   10:34    2:39    1:13 
 
   3 Omar Beesley Group             M15        46:10    2:41     7:00   10:43    14:07   19:35   28:27   41:50   44:32   46:10 
     EMPO                                               2:41     4:19    3:43     3:24    5:28    8:52   13:23    2:42    1:38