Grafton Lakes State Park
April 11, 2009

 
Grafton                                                            Sat 4/11/2009 6:48 PM
Split time results                                                 created by OE2003 (c) Stephan Kramer 2008
 
  Pl Name                          Class      Time
 
Green  (7)                         5.7 km  115 m   8 C                      
                                                      1(129)   2(128)  3(124)   4(110)  5(123)  6(121)  7(107)   8(37)       F                                                                         
 
   1 Will Kennerly                  OG       1:24:33    6:29    17:32   24:21    30:40   43:18   56:14 1:11:45 1:23:58 1:24:33                                                                         
     EMPO                                               6:29    11:03    6:49     6:19   12:38   12:56   15:31   12:13    0:35                                                                         
 
   2 Janet Tryson                   F55      1:28:43    6:46    20:59   28:09    33:51   48:32 1:01:53 1:15:59 1:28:02 1:28:43                                                                         
     EMPO                                               6:46    14:13    7:10     5:42   14:41   13:21   14:06   12:03    0:41                                                                         
 
   3 Heather Williams               F45      1:32:19    7:32    19:46   26:57    34:19   47:26 1:02:03 1:17:25 1:31:31 1:32:19                                                                         
     EMPO                                               7:32    12:14    7:11     7:22   13:07   14:37   15:22   14:06    0:48                                                                         
 
   4 Bob Lange                      M55      1:38:01   13:00    25:15   34:39    42:28   59:31 1:11:27 1:26:13 1:37:08 1:38:01                                                                         
     EMPO                                              13:00    12:15    9:24     7:49   17:03   11:56   14:46   10:55    0:53                                                                         
 
   5 Greg Denbeaux                  OG       1:52:47   10:48    21:11   28:03    55:17 1:09:59 1:22:36 1:40:24 1:51:59 1:52:47                                                                         
     EMPO                                              10:48    10:23    6:52    27:14   14:42   12:37   17:48   11:35    0:48                                                                         
 
   6 Bruce Shenker                  M55      2:16:12   15:51    29:38   36:54    52:54 1:43:08 1:57:11 2:08:15 2:15:42 2:16:12                                                                         
     EMPO                                              15:51    13:47    7:16    16:00   50:14   14:03   11:04    7:27    0:30                                                                         
 
   7 Reid Smalley                   OG       2:37:53   20:33    44:14   58:08  1:08:43 1:35:52 1:56:48 2:20:37 2:36:55 2:37:53                                                                         
     EMPO                                              20:33    23:41   13:54    10:35   27:09   20:56   23:49   16:18    0:58                                                                         
 
Orange  (10)                       4.7 km  110 m   6 C                      
                                                      1(102)   2(124)  3(121)   4(104)   5(35)   6(37)       F                                                                                         
 
   1 Frank Boscoe                   OO         54:13    5:24    20:29   30:30    35:50   47:57   53:12   54:13                                                                                         
     EMPO                                               5:24    15:05   10:01     5:20   12:07    5:15    1:01                                                                                         
 
   2 Brenan Tarrier                 OO       1:13:17    4:58    13:40   35:03    41:25 1:07:10 1:12:46 1:13:17                                                                                         
     EMPO                                               4:58     8:42   21:23     6:22   25:45    5:36    0:31                                                                                         
 
   3 Susan Hawkes-Teeter            OO       1:36:53    8:31    38:00   55:37  1:05:26 1:26:10 1:36:06 1:36:53                                                                                         
     EMPO                                               8:31    29:29   17:37     9:49   20:44    9:56    0:47                                                                                         
 
   4 Brian and Stephen Samela       OO       1:55:25   27:29    58:10 1:15:58  1:25:22 1:45:27 1:54:46 1:55:25                                                                                         
     None                                              27:29    30:41   17:48     9:24   20:05    9:19    0:39                                                                                         
 
   5 Alan and Pat Dunlavey          OO       1:55:57   11:46    33:17   56:07  1:09:22 1:39:15 1:54:34 1:55:57                                                                                         
     EMPO                                              11:46    21:31   22:50    13:15   29:53   15:19    1:23                                                                                         
 
   6 Kathy Fisher                   OO       2:07:34    9:19    46:46 1:14:14  1:27:52 1:57:22 2:06:47 2:07:34                                                                                         
     EMPO                                               9:19    37:27   27:28    13:38   29:30    9:25    0:47                                                                                         
 
 
     Cathleen Crowley               OO            mp   40:31    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:18:03                                                                                         
     EMPO                                              40:31                                             37:32                                                                                         
 
     Felix Rosa Group               OO            mp   11:58    -----   -----  1:37:53 2:05:19 2:21:09 2:22:38                                                                                         
     EMPO                                              11:58                   1:25:55   27:26   15:50    1:29                                                                                         
 
     Darryl DiRisio Group           OO            mp   12:16    -----   -----  1:37:43 2:05:11 2:21:55 2:22:43                                                                                         
     None                                              12:16                   1:25:27   27:28   16:44    0:48                                                                                         
 
     Doug Van Zandt Group           OO            mp   12:01    -----   -----  1:37:38 2:05:20 2:22:33                                                                                                 
     None                                              12:01                   1:25:37   27:42   17:13                                                                                                 
 
Red  (7)                           7.0 km  170 m   8 C                      
                                                      1(125)   2(124)  3(123)   4(121)  5(175)  6(122)  7(126)   8(37)       F                                                                         
 
   1 Dmitri Soloviev                M35      1:12:18    7:05    14:40   22:23    31:39   38:49   44:59   58:23 1:11:44 1:12:18                                                                         
     EMPO                                               7:05     7:35    7:43     9:16    7:10    6:10   13:24   13:21    0:34                                                                         
 
   2 Tori Borish                    F21      1:22:30    4:57    12:58   20:13    39:31   48:00   57:10 1:08:14 1:22:01 1:22:30                                                                         
     EMPO                                               4:57     8:01    7:15    19:18    8:29    9:10   11:04   13:47    0:29                                                                         
 
   3 Doug Swank                     M35      1:27:23    5:03    14:07   29:47    39:27   50:14 1:01:46 1:14:18 1:26:54 1:27:23                                                                         
     EMPO                                               5:03     9:04   15:40     9:40   10:47   11:32   12:32   12:36    0:29                                                                         
 
   4 Jeremiah Reiner                M21      1:28:29   25:42    36:04   43:26    52:35 1:00:01 1:06:24 1:17:06 1:28:04 1:28:29                                                                         
     None                                              25:42    10:22    7:22     9:09    7:26    6:23   10:42   10:58    0:25                                                                         
 
   5 Bruce Beesley                  M35      1:29:16    5:31    16:12   24:15    43:01   51:12 1:01:18 1:14:36 1:28:34 1:29:16                                                                         
     EMPO                                               5:31    10:41    8:03    18:46    8:11   10:06   13:18   13:58    0:42                                                                         
 
   6 Stuart Poole                   M45      2:19:31    7:45    21:18   37:08    51:12 1:06:18 1:36:42 1:59:38 2:18:48 2:19:31                                                                         
     EMPO                                               7:45    13:33   15:50    14:04   15:06   30:24   22:56   19:10    0:43                                                                         
 
 
     Dorinda Hamilton               F21           mp    6:11    23:23   34:17    ----- 1:02:43 1:27:17 1:45:22 2:00:51 2:01:22                                                                         
     EMPO                                               6:11    17:12   10:54            28:26   24:34   18:05   15:29    0:31                                                                         
 
Yellow  (3)                        2.5 km  70 m   5 C                       
                                                      1(127)   2(102)  3(129)    4(41)  5(103)       F                                                                                                 
 
   1 Sarah Abbott                   F15        27:05    1:51     9:25   14:42    19:22   24:48   27:05                                                                                                 
     EMPO                                               1:51     7:34    5:17     4:40    5:26    2:17                                                                                                 
 
   2 Adam Forti                     M15        33:29    1:16     8:56   13:17    27:31   31:48   33:29                                                                                                 
     EMPO                                               1:16     7:40    4:21    14:14    4:17    1:41                                                                                                 
 
   3 Eric Collins                              39:00
 
   4 Maureen Abbott                            45:21
 
   5 Joel Lurd                                 48:47
 
   6 Aaron Collins                             51:30
 
   7 Krups Group                               57:58
 
   8 Williams Group                          1:14:10
 
   9 Braman Group                            1:39:00
 
 
     Sam Abbott                     M15           mp    1:31    14:15   19:46    24:13   -----   30:54                                                                                                 
     EMPO                                               1:31    12:44    5:31     4:27            6:41             
 
     Kineke Group                                 mp  (1:03:45)